Virtain Ratsastajat ry

Seuranmestarit

Estemestaruus, seniorit

92 Liisa Mallat – Arend
93 Sari Salomaa – Dobrzyn
94 Pauliina Kallio – Prinses Lila
95 Leila Peltokangas – Keime
96 Reetta Kolari – Bucklesham Guinevere
97 Leila Peltokangas – Keime
98 Heidi Tanhua – Pynykkä
99 Anu Mäkelä – Furioso
00 Maria Siekkinen – Apache II
01 Liisa Mallat – Vetri
02 Anu Mäkinen – Paleh
03 Assi Mäkelä – Ponuveikko
04 Elina Aittolahti – Apache II
05 Anu Tuhkanen – Ponuveikko
06 Sanna Hartvik – Annelu
07 Anu Mäkinen – Paleh
08 Anu Tuhkanen – Ponuveikko
09 Suvi-Tuuli Mäkinen – Pinewood Her Highness
10 Suvi-Tuuli Mäkinen –  Pinewood Her Highness
11 Anu Dahlberg – Iinesker
12 Henna Viitanen – Pilven Velho
13 Sanna Vilen – Ponuveikko
14 Anu Dahlberg  –  Rolex
15 Oili Kangasaho – Rolex
16 Ari Dahlberg – Rolex
17 Anu Dahlberg – Rolex
18 Ei jaettu

Estemestaruus, juniorit

92 Maiju Mallat – Mandang
93 Riikka Matilainen – Sammy II
94 Anu Mäkelä – Benjamin IV
95 Anu Mäkelä – Benjamin IV
96 Elina Aittolahti – Maradona
97 Assi Mäkelä – Pynykkä
98 Assi Mäkelä – Pynykkä
99 Terhi Mäkinen – Dobrzyn
00 Susanna Kärkelä – Windy Twinkle
01 Susanna Kärkelä – Windy Twinkle
02 Susanna Kärkelä – Windy Twinkle
03 Miia Numminen – Dobrzyn
04 Miia Numminen – Dobrzyn
05 Mari Mäntysalmi – Hemmo-Poika
06 Suvi-Tuuli Mäkinen – Hard Daintry
07 Heidi Saloranta – Emija
08 Jenni Kammonen – Robinson
09 Milla Nuora – Mascapade & Tarja-Leena Ristilä – Mascapade
10 Jenni Kammonen – Robinson
11 Jenni Kammonen – Klockas Baron
13 Andrei Niininen – Angel
14 Nea Kentta  –  Werdenrose
15 Titta Niemelä – Robinson
16 Janita Niemelä – Pocahontas
17 Nea Kentta – Werdenrose
18 Janita Niemelä – Pocahontas

Estemestaruus, suomenhevoset

99 Minna Salomaa – Velj-Viikar
00 Sonja Mäenpää – Velj-Viikar
01 Liisa Mallat – Vetri
02 Henna Vuorenmaa – Tämmäys
03 Assi Mäkelä – Ponuveikko
04 Anu Tuhkanen – Mesikkä
05 Anu Tuhkanen – Ponuveikko
06 Henna Vuorenmaa – Taikaviitta
07 Anu Tuhkanen – Mesikkä
08 Anu Tuhkanen – Ponuveikko
09 Henna Vuorenmaa – Ponuveikko
10 Mari Mäntysalmi – Hemmo-Poika
11 Jenni Kammonen – Ponuveikko
12 Anu Dahlberg – Ponuveikko
13 Sanna Vilen – Ponuveikko
14 Jenni Kammonen – Taikaviitta
15 Henna Viitanen – Tea Ljung
16 Henna Viitanen – Tea Ljung
17 Ei jaettu
18 Ei jaettu

 

Koulumestaruus, seniorit

92 Liisa Mallat – Candy
93 Minna Salomaa – John Wayne Black
94 Kati Mallat – Candy
95 Marjo Vesa – Baron IV
96 Liisa Mallat -Lawinia
97 Leila Peltokangas – Keime
98 Anu Mäkelä – Cinzano
99 Taina Leiponen – Lofix
00 Leila Peltokangas – Keime
01 Anu Mäkelä – Furioso
02 Anu Mäkelä – Ponuveikko
03 Anu Mäkinen – Paleh
04 Saara Nahkala – Bach Baron
05 Henna Vuorenmaa – Baikit
06 Jenny Autio – Dr. Strangelove
07 Jenny Autio – Dr. Strangelove
08 Henna Vuorenmaa – Ponuveikko
09 Henna Vuorenmaa – Ponuveikko
10 Joanna Havanka – Emija
11 Eeva Hietala – Taikaviitta
13 Mari Mäntysalmi – Vaiperis
14 Anu Dahlberg – Dekadents
15 Teresa Kulmala – Taikaviitta
16 Anu Dahlberg – Rolex
17  Anu Dahlberg Rolex
18 Anu Dahlberg – Rolex

Koulumestuus, juniorit

92 Maiju Mallat – Apache II
93 Anu Mäkinen – Sammy II
94 Mirka Pohja – Baron IV
95 Anu Mäkinen – Sammy II
96 Anu Mäkinen – Sammy II
97 Mirka Pohja – Baron IV
98 Henna Vuorenmaa – Sammy II
99 Tiina Heikkilä – Apache II
00 Tiina Heikkilä – Apache II
01 Susanna Kärkelä – Windy Twinkle
02 Suvi-Tuuli Mäkinen – Apache II
03 Suvi-Tuuli Mäkinen – Apache II
04 Suvi-Tuuli Mäkinen – Baikit
05 Suvi-Tuuli Mäkinen – Hard Daintry
06 Pia Koskela – Tornaado
07 Heidi Saloranta – Emija
08 Julia Koivula – Gilbert III
09 Julia Koivula – Gilbert III & Mari Mäntysalmi – Milchem Magic
10 Julia Koivula – Gilbert III
11 Jenni Kammonen – Gembloux
13 Jenni Kammonen – Gembloux
14 Heidi Mononen – Galaxi III
15 Heidi Mononen – Galaxi III ja Lauri Mononen – Butterfly
16 Heidi Mononen – Chuster
17 Titta Niemelä – Amir
18 Anniina Mallat – Juniperus

Koulumestaruus, suomenhevoset

99 Leila Peltokangas – Keime
00 Leila Peltokangas – Keime
01 Assi Mäkelä – Vetri
02 Anu Mäkelä – Ponuveikko
03 Teresa Kulmala – Sapuli
04 Teresa Kulmala – Sapuli
05 Anu Tuhkanen – Ponuveikko
06 Anu Tuhkanen – Ponuveikko
07 Taina Leiponen – Ponuveikko
08 Henna Vuorenmaa – Ponuveikko
09 Henna Vuorenmaa – Ponuveikko
10 Anu Tuhkanen – Ponuveikko
11 Eeva Hietala – Taikaviitta
13 Assi Lahtinen – Ponuveikko
14 Teresa Kulmala – Taikaviitta
15 Teresa Kulmala – Taikaviitta
16 Janita Niemelä – Ponuveikko
17 Henna Viitanen – Tea Ljung
18 Heidi Mononen – Herkule

 

Tyylimestaruus (uusi mestaruus vuodesta 2014 alkaen)

14 Kirsi Sipilä – Pilven Velho
15 Titta Niemelä – Robinson

 

 VirRat harrastemestaruus

13 Tiina Pekkala – JR Virma
14 Ei järjestetty (ei osallistujia)
15 Elias Lähteenmaa – Afrodite S