Lähtölistat: kouluratsastuksen harjoituskilpailut 27.5.2018

LUOKKA I Helppo C:2 2000    Eka ratsukko starttaa  klo 12

Janika Saviniemi – Laross                                    VirRat

Elina Vaihtamo – Amir                                         VirRat

Lumi Vilen – Ateena II                                          VirRat

Anniina Mallat – Juniperus                                  VirRat

Veera Pekkala- Robinson                                    VirRat

Silja Lähteenmaa – Walter                                  VirRat

Janika Saviniemi- Revident                                 VirRat

Sanni Peltomäki – Amir                                       VirRat

Raika Pirttiniemi – Ateena III                               VirRat

Anniina Makkonen- Heinä                                  Kesera

Elina Rintala – Karina Si                                       VirRat

Elina Majaranta-Juhola – Tuuvan Hertta          Kesera

Maarit Mäkirinta – Liinan Lento                          VirRat

Nea- Lotta Mäkirinta – Iines                               VirRat

 

LUOKKA II Kn-special 2009

Ada Heino – Tea Ljung                                        VirRat

Maarit Mäkirinta- Liinan Lento                          VirRat

Heidi Vähä-Jussila – Venetti                                VirRat

Elina Siltanen – Tiuhtin Tuuli                              Kesera

Elina Rintala – Karina Si                                       VirRat

Jenni Välimäki – Filou                                           VirRat

Sonja Teerioja – Viola                                           Karhes ry

Suvi Rentto – Iiro                                                   VirRat

Julia Keskinen – MB’s Ragna                                VirRat

Venla Kaleva – Liadhann Praline                         VirRat

Alisa Korhonen – Filou                                          VirRat

Ada Heino -Pikne                                                  VirRat

 

LUOKKA III Helppo B:0 

Venla Kaleva – Liadhann Praline                        VirRat

Siiri Lahdenmäki – IIro                                        VirRat

Johanna Lamminmäki – Zoni                              VirRat

Ada Heino – Pikne                                                VirRat

Heidi Haapamäki- Burg’s Surprise B                 VirRat

Venla Kaleva – Amir                                              VirRat

Siiri Lahdenmäki – Filou                                       VirRat

Lotta Peltomäki – Iiro                                           VirRat

 

LUOKKA IV Helppo A:10 2011

Jenny Autio – Virtuoz                                           VirRat

Heidi Haapamäki – Burg’s Surprise B               VirRat

Anu Dahlberg – Rolex                                         VirRat